Silicone Transparent Tube
Silicone Transparent Tube
Silicone Transparent Tube
Silicone Transparent Tube
Silicone Transparent Tube
Silicone Transparent Tube

Silicone Transparent Tube

Price 20 INR/ Meter

Silicone Transparent Tube Specification

  • Product Name
  • Silicone Transparent Tube
  • Material
  • Silicone
  • Color
  • Transparent
  • Application
  • Hospital,Clinic,Laboratory
  • Shape
  • Round
  • Hardness
  • 60-80 shore A
 
 

Silicone Transparent Tube About



This Silicone Transparent Tube is a round-shaped tube with a hardness ranging from 60-80 shore A, ideally designed for hospital, clinic, and laboratory applications. Made of high-quality transparent silicone material, this tube ensures durability and flexibility for various medical settings. Its transparent design enables easy monitoring of fluid flow, making it a practical choice for medical professionals.

Size 100 mm
Color Transparent
Hardness 60-80 Shore A
Material Silicone Rubber
Brand KP
Working Temperature -70 Degree C +230 Degree C
Length 20 m
Country of Origin Made in India

FAQs of Silicone Transparent Tube:


Q: What is the hardness of the Silicone Transparent Tube?

A: The hardness of the Silicone Transparent Tube ranges from 60-80 shore A.

Q: In what applications can the Silicone Transparent Tube be used?

A: The Silicone Transparent Tube is suitable for hospital, clinic, and laboratory applications.

Q: What material is the Silicone Transparent Tube made of?

A: The Silicone Transparent Tube is made of high-quality silicone material.

Q: What is the shape of the Silicone Transparent Tube?

A: The Silicone Transparent Tube has a round shape.

Q: Is the Silicone Transparent Tube color a transparent one?

A: Yes, the Silicone Transparent Tube comes in a transparent color for easy monitoring of fluid flow.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Silicon Tube Category

Silicon Rubber

Silicon Rubber

Price 220 INR

Minimum Order Quantity : 100

Shape : Any

Color : Any

Material : Silicone rubber

Product Name : Silicone rubber

Silicone Tube

Silicone Tube

Price 15 INR / Meter

Minimum Order Quantity : 100

Shape : Any

Color : Any

Material : Silicone

Product Name : SIlicone Tube

Silicone Sponge Cord

Silicone Sponge Cord

Price 15 INR / Meter

Minimum Order Quantity : 1000

Shape : Round

Color : Multi Color

Material : Silicone

Product Name : Silicone Sponge Cord

Silicon Gaskets

Silicon Gaskets

Price 15 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Shape : Circular

Color : Red

Material : Silicone



arrow